Mozilla Maemo Danish Weekend/Participants: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>qgil No edit summary |
imported>amigadave |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| 1 || Chevrel Pascal || Mozilla Europe || France | | 1 || Chevrel Pascal || Mozilla Europe || France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || foster jeremiah || maemo.org team || Sweden | | 2 || foster jeremiah * || maemo.org team || Sweden | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || Munk Carsten Valdemar * || The Mer Project || Denmark | | 3 || Munk Carsten Valdemar * || The Mer Project || Denmark | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 8 || Birkett Gary || liqbase || United Kingdom | | 8 || Birkett Gary || liqbase || United Kingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || | | 9 || Knudsen Lars || Nokia || Denmark | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || Camacho Ernesto || || Denmark | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Hueppe Barbara || Mozilla / PR || Germany | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Turquette Mike || || United States | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Vasiliev Vlad * || OMWeather || Belarus | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Klapper Andre || maemo.org / Openismus || Czech Republic | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Breet Niels || maemo.org || Netherlands | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Parmenter Stuart || Mozilla || United States | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Quiviger William || Mozilla || France | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Rouget Paul || Mozilla / Tech Evangelism || France | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Harbaum Till * || OSM2Go || Germany | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Greaves David * || Mer || United Kingdom | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Schneider Peter || Maemo Marketing || Finland | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || Zolotarev Leonid || Nokia || Finland | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Lepikhov Konstantin || Russian Mozilla Team || Russia | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Gladkov Alexey || Mozilla Russia Team || Russia | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || Petrov Andrey || Nokia/Fennec || Finland | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Cook James || || United Kingdom | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Romashin Oleg || Nokia || Finland | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Bergius Henri || Nemein - Midgard, GeoClue || Finland | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Võsandi Lauri * || Maemo || Estonia | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || Savola Sampo * || eCoach || Finland | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Garcia Alberto * || Vagalume || Spain | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || Henrichs Claudius * || Mer, OMWeather, OSM2Go || Germany | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || Lima Eduardo * || openBossa / Canola || Brazil | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || Mohring Martin || opensuse.org || Germany | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || Mirestean Andrei * || Maemo - Picasa plugin for Canola - GSoC Project || Romania | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || Popelo Andrey * || Maemo - GSoC project for Canola || Ukraine | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || Bloom John * || Mer || United States | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || Harwell Adam * || Maemo || United States | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || Kristoffersen Mike || Mozilla || Denmark | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || Iancu Mihai * || mYTube || Romania | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || Sejersen Christian || Mozilla Corp. || Denmark | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || Larsen Jakob Eg || Technical University of Denmark || Denmark | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || Lach Kamil || IHK/Mozilla Add-ons || Poland | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || Gemal Henrik || Mozilla Denmark || Denmark | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || Perl Thomas * || GPodder || Austria | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || King Brian * || Briks Software / Mozdev || Slovenia | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || Lengyel Marcell || Nokia || Finland | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || doe john || || null | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || Pawlak Blazej || Technical University of Denmark ||| Denmark | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || Cielecki Tomasz || || Denmark | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || Stopczynski Arkadiusz || DTU || Poland | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || Karpantschof David Ruben || PortaPlay || Denmark | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 53 || Hansen Jesper || MozillaDanmark|| Denmark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 54 || Alring Fini || Deducta || Denmark | ||
|- | |||
| 55 || Sørensen Finn || MozillaDanmark / Babelzilla || Denmark | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || Pihlgren Petri || Ixonos || Denmark | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || Skokan Radek || || Czech Republic | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || Parodi Federico * || DownThemAll! || Italy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 59 || Maier Nils * || DownThemAll! || Germany | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 60 || Dworzynski Piotr || || Poland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 61 || timeless || || Finland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 62 || Nagineni Sudarsana || Nokia || Finland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 63 || Søren Munk Skrøder || MozillaDanmark - l10n || Denmark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 64 || Bailleux Benoit * || project autoOpenID || France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 65 || Kristensen Jesper || MozillaDanmark || Denmark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 66 || Walling Bjarke || || Denmark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 67 || Hansen Klaus || || Denmark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 68 || Desré Fabrice * || || France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 69 || Neale Chris || || United Kingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 70 || Crowder Brian || Mozilla/Mobile || United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 71 || Orosa Christinne || Student || Denmark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 72 || Thomas Adrian || || Denmark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 73 || Ngite René || IHK || null | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 74 || Rost Mattias || Mobile Life || Sweden | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 75 || von Klitzing Richard || Teleca Germany || Germany | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 76 || Bauer Andreas || Teleca Germany || Germany | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 77 || Zwart Marien || RadialContext-mz || Netherlands | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 78 || Enros Madhava || Mozilla || Canada | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 79 || Bijjal Soumya || Nokia || Finland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 80 || Johansson Janne || Nokia/Maemo || Finland | ||
|- | |||
| 81 || Bengoa David || Mozilla hispano || Spain | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 82 || Kolodziejczyk Grzegorz || || Denmark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 83 || Bajor Jacek || || Poland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 84 || Slodkowicz Greg || || Denmark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 85 || Meshkova Tatiana || || Finland | ||
|- | |||
| 86 || Jensen Rene || || Denmark | |||
|- | |||
| 87 || Nicolas Belloni || Mobile Life Centre || Sweden | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 88 || Pikki Vesa || Ixonos || Finland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 89 || Belloni Nicolas || Mobile Life Centre || Sweden | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 90 || Nicolas Vivien || Mozilla Europe Intern || France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 91 || Hermann Sven || || Denmark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 92 || Jensen Lasse Valentini || || Denmark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 93 || Fuhr Søren || Student - DTU || Denmark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 94 || Sauer Lars || DTU, MILAB || Denmark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 95 || Petersen Gregers || OpenWrt.org || Denmark | ||
|} | |} | ||
(*) Sponsored participants. | (*) Sponsored participants. | ||
[[Category:Mozilla Maemo Danish Weekend]] | |||
Latest revision as of 16:48, 11 February 2010
This is a manual export of registered participants of the Mozilla Maemo Danish Weekend. You can edit your own entry providing more information and links about you and your projects.
| # | Name | Organisation / Project | Country |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chevrel Pascal | Mozilla Europe | France |
| 2 | foster jeremiah * | maemo.org team | Sweden |
| 3 | Munk Carsten Valdemar * | The Mer Project | Denmark |
| 4 | Combee Ben | Mozilla | United States |
| 5 | Gil Quim | Maemo SW @ Nokia | Finland |
| 6 | Ciesielska Malgorzata | CBS | Poland |
| 7 | Jongenburger Kees * | maemo.org council | Netherlands |
| 8 | Birkett Gary | liqbase | United Kingdom |
| 9 | Knudsen Lars | Nokia | Denmark |
| 10 | Camacho Ernesto | Denmark | |
| 11 | Hueppe Barbara | Mozilla / PR | Germany |
| 12 | Turquette Mike | United States | |
| 13 | Vasiliev Vlad * | OMWeather | Belarus |
| 14 | Klapper Andre | maemo.org / Openismus | Czech Republic |
| 15 | Breet Niels | maemo.org | Netherlands |
| 16 | Parmenter Stuart | Mozilla | United States |
| 17 | Quiviger William | Mozilla | France |
| 18 | Rouget Paul | Mozilla / Tech Evangelism | France |
| 19 | Harbaum Till * | OSM2Go | Germany |
| 20 | Greaves David * | Mer | United Kingdom |
| 21 | Schneider Peter | Maemo Marketing | Finland |
| 22 | Zolotarev Leonid | Nokia | Finland |
| 23 | Lepikhov Konstantin | Russian Mozilla Team | Russia |
| 24 | Gladkov Alexey | Mozilla Russia Team | Russia |
| 25 | Petrov Andrey | Nokia/Fennec | Finland |
| 26 | Cook James | United Kingdom | |
| 27 | Romashin Oleg | Nokia | Finland |
| 28 | Bergius Henri | Nemein - Midgard, GeoClue | Finland |
| 29 | Võsandi Lauri * | Maemo | Estonia |
| 30 | Savola Sampo * | eCoach | Finland |
| 31 | Garcia Alberto * | Vagalume | Spain |
| 32 | Henrichs Claudius * | Mer, OMWeather, OSM2Go | Germany |
| 33 | Lima Eduardo * | openBossa / Canola | Brazil |
| 34 | Mohring Martin | opensuse.org | Germany |
| 35 | Mirestean Andrei * | Maemo - Picasa plugin for Canola - GSoC Project | Romania |
| 36 | Popelo Andrey * | Maemo - GSoC project for Canola | Ukraine |
| 37 | Bloom John * | Mer | United States |
| 38 | Harwell Adam * | Maemo | United States |
| 39 | Kristoffersen Mike | Mozilla | Denmark |
| 40 | Iancu Mihai * | mYTube | Romania |
| 41 | Sejersen Christian | Mozilla Corp. | Denmark |
| 42 | Larsen Jakob Eg | Technical University of Denmark | Denmark |
| 43 | Lach Kamil | IHK/Mozilla Add-ons | Poland |
| 44 | Gemal Henrik | Mozilla Denmark | Denmark |
| 45 | Perl Thomas * | GPodder | Austria |
| 46 | King Brian * | Briks Software / Mozdev | Slovenia |
| 47 | Lengyel Marcell | Nokia | Finland |
| 48 | doe john | null | |
| 49 | Pawlak Blazej | Technical University of Denmark | Denmark |
| 50 | Cielecki Tomasz | Denmark | |
| 51 | Stopczynski Arkadiusz | DTU | Poland |
| 52 | Karpantschof David Ruben | PortaPlay | Denmark |
| 53 | Hansen Jesper | MozillaDanmark | Denmark |
| 54 | Alring Fini | Deducta | Denmark |
| 55 | Sørensen Finn | MozillaDanmark / Babelzilla | Denmark |
| 56 | Pihlgren Petri | Ixonos | Denmark |
| 57 | Skokan Radek | Czech Republic | |
| 58 | Parodi Federico * | DownThemAll! | Italy |
| 59 | Maier Nils * | DownThemAll! | Germany |
| 60 | Dworzynski Piotr | Poland | |
| 61 | timeless | Finland | |
| 62 | Nagineni Sudarsana | Nokia | Finland |
| 63 | Søren Munk Skrøder | MozillaDanmark - l10n | Denmark |
| 64 | Bailleux Benoit * | project autoOpenID | France |
| 65 | Kristensen Jesper | MozillaDanmark | Denmark |
| 66 | Walling Bjarke | Denmark | |
| 67 | Hansen Klaus | Denmark | |
| 68 | Desré Fabrice * | France | |
| 69 | Neale Chris | United Kingdom | |
| 70 | Crowder Brian | Mozilla/Mobile | United States |
| 71 | Orosa Christinne | Student | Denmark |
| 72 | Thomas Adrian | Denmark | |
| 73 | Ngite René | IHK | null |
| 74 | Rost Mattias | Mobile Life | Sweden |
| 75 | von Klitzing Richard | Teleca Germany | Germany |
| 76 | Bauer Andreas | Teleca Germany | Germany |
| 77 | Zwart Marien | RadialContext-mz | Netherlands |
| 78 | Enros Madhava | Mozilla | Canada |
| 79 | Bijjal Soumya | Nokia | Finland |
| 80 | Johansson Janne | Nokia/Maemo | Finland |
| 81 | Bengoa David | Mozilla hispano | Spain |
| 82 | Kolodziejczyk Grzegorz | Denmark | |
| 83 | Bajor Jacek | Poland | |
| 84 | Slodkowicz Greg | Denmark | |
| 85 | Meshkova Tatiana | Finland | |
| 86 | Jensen Rene | Denmark | |
| 87 | Nicolas Belloni | Mobile Life Centre | Sweden |
| 88 | Pikki Vesa | Ixonos | Finland |
| 89 | Belloni Nicolas | Mobile Life Centre | Sweden |
| 90 | Nicolas Vivien | Mozilla Europe Intern | France |
| 91 | Hermann Sven | Denmark | |
| 92 | Jensen Lasse Valentini | Denmark | |
| 93 | Fuhr Søren | Student - DTU | Denmark |
| 94 | Sauer Lars | DTU, MILAB | Denmark |
| 95 | Petersen Gregers | OpenWrt.org | Denmark |
(*) Sponsored participants.