Administrator holidays: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>andre
No edit summary
imported>andre
No edit summary
 
(23 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Upcoming vacations for maemo.org staff and related people with admin rights:
Upcoming vacations for [[Maemo.org team|maemo.org staff]] and related people with admin rights:


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 5: Line 5:
| '''Person''' || '''Time away (format dd-mm-yyyy)'''
| '''Person''' || '''Time away (format dd-mm-yyyy)'''
|-
|-
| Niels || 30-01-2010 - 06-02-2010
| Niels ||  
|-
|-
| Andre (no access to most servers) ||
| Andre (no access to most servers) || 15-10-2011 - 24-10-2011
|-
|-
| Ferenc ||  
| Ferenc ||  
|-
| Dave (no access to most servers) || 13-02-2010 - 20-02-2010
|-
|-
| Stefano ||  
| Stefano ||  
|-
| Tero (no real rights) ||
|-
|-
| Marcell (absolutely last resort) ||  
| Marcell (absolutely last resort) ||  
Line 22: Line 18:


[[Category:Community]]
[[Category:Community]]
[[Category:maemo.org]]

Latest revision as of 20:29, 11 October 2011

Upcoming vacations for maemo.org staff and related people with admin rights:

Person Time away (format dd-mm-yyyy)
Niels
Andre (no access to most servers) 15-10-2011 - 24-10-2011
Ferenc
Stefano
Marcell (absolutely last resort)