Administrator holidays: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>tekojo
New page: A holiday list for the people with admin rights to different systems: {| class="wikitable" |- | '''Person''' || '''Time away''' |- | Niels || |- | Andre || |- | Ferenc || |- | Dave || |...
 
imported>andre
No edit summary
 
(38 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
A holiday list for the people with admin rights to different systems:
Upcoming vacations for [[Maemo.org team|maemo.org staff]] and related people with admin rights:


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-  
|-  
| '''Person''' || '''Time away'''
| '''Person''' || '''Time away (format dd-mm-yyyy)'''
|-
|-
| Niels ||  
| Niels ||  
|-
|-
| Andre ||
| Andre (no access to most servers) || 15-10-2011 - 24-10-2011
|-
|-
| Ferenc ||
| Ferenc ||  
|-
|-
| Dave ||
| Stefano ||  
|-
|-
| Stefano || 22.12 - 4.1
| Marcell (absolutely last resort) ||  
|-
| Tero || 23-28.12
|}
|}




[[Category:Community]]
[[Category:Community]]
[[Category:maemo.org]]

Latest revision as of 20:29, 11 October 2011

Upcoming vacations for maemo.org staff and related people with admin rights:

Person Time away (format dd-mm-yyyy)
Niels
Andre (no access to most servers) 15-10-2011 - 24-10-2011
Ferenc
Stefano
Marcell (absolutely last resort)