FOSDEM 2009: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>trickie
imported>qgil
Attendees: Add "Fosdem" to text so search engine finds it
Line 1: Line 1:
=='''Attendees'''==
=='''Attendees'''==
People coming to Fosdem - http://fosdem.org
Please keep the list in alphabetical order by first name.
Please keep the list in alphabetical order by first name.
{| border="1"  
{| border="1"  
Line 10: Line 12:
|-
|-
|  Nick Loeve|| trickie  || Yes  
|  Nick Loeve|| trickie  || Yes  
|-
|  Quim Gil|| qgil || Yes
|-
|-
|  Valério Valério|| VDVsx || Yes
|  Valério Valério|| VDVsx || Yes

Revision as of 10:00, 22 January 2009

Attendees

People coming to Fosdem - http://fosdem.org

Please keep the list in alphabetical order by first name.

Name Nick Friday Beer Event ?
Andre Klapper andre__ Don't know yet (late arrival)
Lucas Maneos lma Yes
Nick Loeve trickie Yes
Quim Gil qgil Yes
Valério Valério VDVsx Yes