FOSDEM 2009: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>qgil →Attendees: Add "Fosdem" to text so search engine finds it |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quim Gil|| qgil || Yes | | Quim Gil|| qgil || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| Siarhei Siamashka|| ssvb || Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Valério Valério|| VDVsx || Yes | | Valério Valério|| VDVsx || Yes | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 22 January 2009
Attendees
People coming to Fosdem - http://fosdem.org
Please keep the list in alphabetical order by first name.
| Name | Nick | Friday Beer Event ? |
|---|---|---|
| Andre Klapper | andre__ | Don't know yet (late arrival) |
| Lucas Maneos | lma | Yes |
| Nick Loeve | trickie | Yes |
| Quim Gil | qgil | Yes |
| Siarhei Siamashka | ssvb | Yes |
| Valério Valério | VDVsx | Yes |