FOSDEM 2009: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>qgil
Dinner, anyone?
imported>timeless
timeless
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|  Siarhei Siamashka|| ssvb || Yes
|  Siarhei Siamashka|| ssvb || Yes
|-
|  || timeless  ||  No
|-
|-
|  Valério Valério|| VDVsx || Yes
|  Valério Valério|| VDVsx || Yes
Line 33: Line 35:
Saturday night
Saturday night
* Quim
* Quim
* timeless


Sunday night
Sunday night

Revision as of 06:47, 27 January 2009

Attendees

People coming to Fosdem - http://fosdem.org

Please keep the list in alphabetical order by first name.

Name Nick Friday Beer Event ?
Andre Klapper andre__ Don't know yet (late arrival)
Juha Kallioinen kaltsi Don't know arrival time yet
Lucas Maneos lma Yes
Nick Loeve trickie Yes
Quim Gil qgil Yes
Siarhei Siamashka ssvb Yes
timeless No
Valério Valério VDVsx Yes

Dinner, anyone?

Let's when is the best time for everybody. Add yourself to your preferred day(s).

Friday night

  • Quim

Saturday night

  • Quim
  • timeless

Sunday night