GpSP/Game Compatibility: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>mrwormp
No edit summary
imported>mrwormp
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
|Castlevania Aria of Sorrow|| style="background-color:green;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Working || Good emulation || USA || No  
|Castlevania Aria of Sorrow|| style="background-color:green;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Working || Good emulation || USA || No  
|-
|Kingdom Hearts - chain of Memories|| style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Working || Good emulation || USA || No
|-
|-
|Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap|| style="background-color:green;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Working || Good emulation || USA || No  
|Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap|| style="background-color:green;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Working || Good emulation || USA || No  

Revision as of 18:30, 11 May 2011

This is the game compability list for the maemo port of gpSP, if you would like to help us develop this page, feel free to do so.

List of working/non-working games
Game Status Bug(s)/ Description Game Version/Region Modded Rom
Castlevania Aria of Sorrow 1 Working Good emulation USA No
Kingdom Hearts - chain of Memories 1 Working Good emulation USA No
Legend of Zelda: The Minish Cap 1 Working Good emulation USA No
Pokemon Emerald 1 Working Good emulation USA No