Maemo Summit 2009/Travel: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>timsamoff
m added me
imported>timsamoff
m minor table cleanup
Line 82: Line 82:
| [[User:vdvsx | Valério Valério]]
| [[User:vdvsx | Valério Valério]]
| Schiphol airport
| Schiphol airport
| Flight HV 5357 to Faro, PT  
| Flight HV 5357 to Faro, PT
|-
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 97: Line 102:
| Schiphol airport
| Schiphol airport
| Flight NW 67 to Detroit, MI
| Flight NW 67 to Detroit, MI
|-
|
|
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:20, 28 September 2009

It is good to know when people are arriving and departing. You might want to coordinate with other participants.

Arrival

Wednesday 7

Time Name Place of arrival Means of transport
14:00 Valério Valério Schiphol airport Flight HV 5356 from Faro, PT
12:50 Tim Samoff Schiphol airport Flight NW 0056 from Minneapolis, MN

Thursday 8

Time Name Place of arrival Means of transport

Friday 9

Time Name Place of arrival Means of transport

Departure

Sunday 11

Time Name Place of arrival Means of transport

Monday 12

Time Name Place of arrival Means of transport
17:05 Valério Valério Schiphol airport Flight HV 5357 to Faro, PT

Tuesday 13

Time Name Place of arrival Means of transport
10:25 Tim Samoff Schiphol airport Flight NW 67 to Detroit, MI