MeeCoLay/Compatibility: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>arcean No edit summary |
imported>marmistrz gapp |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TVN24|| tvn24|| 1.0.0 || style="background-color:green;" | Working || Rotation lock required || 0.9.0 | | TVN24|| tvn24|| 1.0.0 || style="background-color:green;" | Working || Rotation lock required || 0.9.0 | ||
|- | |||
| GApp || gapp || 0.9.5 || style="background-color:red;" | Not working || Segmentation fault || 0.9.1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:37, 2 June 2012
| App Name | Package name | Version | Status | Bug(s) | MeeCoLay version |
| Allegro | allegro | 1.0 | Working | N/A | 0.9.0 |
| Ebay Bargains | ebaybargains-fumbo | 1.0.3 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.0 |
| guessCricket | guesscricket | 1.0.0 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.0 |
| TVN24 | tvn24 | 1.0.0 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.0 |
| GApp | gapp | 0.9.5 | Not working | Segmentation fault | 0.9.1 |