MeeCoLay/Compatibility: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>marmistrz gapp |
imported>laren0 No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GApp || gapp || 0.9.5 || style="background-color:red;" | Not working || Segmentation fault || 0.9.1 | | GApp || gapp || 0.9.5 || style="background-color:red;" | Not working || Segmentation fault || 0.9.1 | ||
|- | |||
| Ceneo || ceneo || 1.0 || style="background-color:green;" | Working || Rotation lock required || 0.9.1 | |||
|- | |||
| ProgramTV || programtv || 1.0 || style="background-color:green;" | Working || Rotation lock required || 0.9.1 | |||
|- | |||
| ESPNF1 || espnf1 || 1.0 || style="background-color:green;" | Working || Rotation lock required, size screen too bic on n900 || 0.9.1 | |||
|- | |||
| Ipla || ipla || 1.0 || style="background-color:green;" | Working || Rotation lock required, back key on player turn off app || 0.9.1 | |||
|- | |||
| WynikiLotto || wynikilotto || 1.0 || style="background-color:green;" | Working || Rotation lock required || 0.9.1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:37, 7 June 2012
| App Name | Package name | Version | Status | Bug(s) | MeeCoLay version |
| Allegro | allegro | 1.0 | Working | N/A | 0.9.0 |
| Ebay Bargains | ebaybargains-fumbo | 1.0.3 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.0 |
| guessCricket | guesscricket | 1.0.0 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.0 |
| TVN24 | tvn24 | 1.0.0 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.0 |
| GApp | gapp | 0.9.5 | Not working | Segmentation fault | 0.9.1 |
| Ceneo | ceneo | 1.0 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.1 |
| ProgramTV | programtv | 1.0 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.1 |
| ESPNF1 | espnf1 | 1.0 | Working | Rotation lock required, size screen too bic on n900 | 0.9.1 |
| Ipla | ipla | 1.0 | Working | Rotation lock required, back key on player turn off app | 0.9.1 |
| WynikiLotto | wynikilotto | 1.0 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.1 |