Mozilla Maemo Danish Weekend/Participants: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>qgil 53 now |
imported>qgil 61 |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53 || Hansen Jesper || MozillaDanmark|| Denmark | | 53 || Hansen Jesper || MozillaDanmark|| Denmark | ||
|- | |||
| 54 || Alring Fini || Deducta || Denmark | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || Sørensen Finn || MozillaDanmark / Babelzilla || Denmark | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || Pihlgren Petri || Ixonos || Denmark | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || Skokan Radek || || Czech Republic | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || Parodi Federico || DownThemAll! || Italy | |||
|- | |||
| 59 || Maier Nils || DownThemAll! || Germany | |||
|- | |||
| 60 || Dworzynski Piotr || || Poland | |||
|- | |||
| 61 || timeless || || Finland | |||
|} | |} | ||
(*) Sponsored participants. | (*) Sponsored participants. | ||
Revision as of 19:26, 16 May 2009
This is a manual export of registered participants of the Mozilla Maemo Danish Weekend. You can edit your own entry providing more information and links about you and your projects.
| # | Name | Organisation / Project | Country |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chevrel Pascal | Mozilla Europe | France |
| 2 | foster jeremiah | maemo.org team | Sweden |
| 3 | Munk Carsten Valdemar * | The Mer Project | Denmark |
| 4 | Combee Ben | Mozilla | United States |
| 5 | Gil Quim | Maemo SW @ Nokia | Finland |
| 6 | Ciesielska Malgorzata | CBS | Poland |
| 7 | Jongenburger Kees * | maemo.org council | Netherlands |
| 8 | Birkett Gary | liqbase | United Kingdom |
| 9 | Knudsen Lars | Nokia | Denmark |
| 10 | Camacho Ernesto | Denmark | |
| 11 | Hueppe Barbara | Mozilla / PR | Germany |
| 12 | Turquette Mike | United States | |
| 13 | Vasiliev Vlad * | OMWeather | Belarus |
| 14 | Klapper Andre | maemo.org / Openismus | Czech Republic |
| 15 | Breet Niels | maemo.org | Netherlands |
| 16 | Parmenter Stuart | Mozilla | United States |
| 17 | Quiviger William | Mozilla | France |
| 18 | Rouget Paul | Mozilla / Tech Evangelism | France |
| 19 | Harbaum Till * | OSM2Go | Germany |
| 20 | Greaves David * | Mer | United Kingdom |
| 21 | Schneider Peter | Maemo Marketing | Finland |
| 22 | Zolotarev Leonid | Nokia | Finland |
| 23 | Lepikhov Konstantin | Russian Mozilla Team | Russia |
| 24 | Gladkov Alexey | Mozilla Russia Team | Russia |
| 25 | Petrov Andrey | Nokia/Fennec | Finland |
| 26 | Cook James | United Kingdom | |
| 27 | Romashin Oleg | Nokia | Finland |
| 28 | Bergius Henri | Nemein - Midgard, GeoClue | Finland |
| 29 | Võsandi Lauri * | Maemo | Estonia |
| 30 | Savola Sampo * | eCoach | Finland |
| 31 | Garcia Alberto | Vagalume | Spain |
| 32 | Henrichs Claudius * | Mer, OMWeather, OSM2Go | Germany |
| 33 | Lima Eduardo * | openBossa / Canola | Brazil |
| 34 | Mohring Martin | opensuse.org | Germany |
| 35 | Mirestean Andrei * | Maemo - Picasa plugin for Canola - GSoC Project | Romania |
| 36 | Popelo Andrey * | Maemo - GSoC project for Canola | Ukraine |
| 37 | Bloom John * | Mer | United States |
| 38 | Harwell Adam * | Maemo | United States |
| 39 | Kristoffersen Mike | Mozilla | Denmark |
| 40 | Iancu Mihai | mYTube | Romania |
| 41 | Sejersen Christian | Mozilla Corp. | Denmark |
| 42 | Larsen Jakob Eg | Technical University of Denmark | Denmark |
| 43 | Lach Kamil | IHK/Mozilla Add-ons | Poland |
| 44 | Gemal Henrik | Mozilla Denmark | Denmark |
| 45 | Perl Thomas * | GPodder | Austria |
| 46 | King Brian | Briks Software / Mozdev | Slovenia |
| 47 | Lengyel Marcell | Nokia | Finland |
| 48 | doe john | null | |
| 49 | Pawlak Blazej | Technical University of Denmark | Denmark |
| 50 | Cielecki Tomasz | Denmark | |
| 51 | Stopczynski Arkadiusz | DTU | Poland |
| 52 | Karpantschof David Ruben | PortaPlay | Denmark |
| 53 | Hansen Jesper | MozillaDanmark | Denmark |
| 54 | Alring Fini | Deducta | Denmark |
| 55 | Sørensen Finn | MozillaDanmark / Babelzilla | Denmark |
| 56 | Pihlgren Petri | Ixonos | Denmark |
| 57 | Skokan Radek | Czech Republic | |
| 58 | Parodi Federico | DownThemAll! | Italy |
| 59 | Maier Nils | DownThemAll! | Germany |
| 60 | Dworzynski Piotr | Poland | |
| 61 | timeless | Finland |
(*) Sponsored participants.