Task:Improving maemo.org/Graphics: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>dneary Correct favourite & bury links |
imported>xfade Fixed external images and add more icons. |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Not abuse || http://static.maemo.org/stock-icons/16x16/approved.png || | | Not abuse || http://static.maemo.org/stock-icons/16x16/approved.png || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OS2006 on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2006-green.gif || | | OS2006 on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2006-green.gif ||'''deprecated''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OS2006 off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2006-grey.gif || | | OS2006 off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2006-grey.gif ||'''deprecated''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OS2007 on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2007-green.gif || | | OS2007 on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2007-green.gif ||'''deprecated''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OS2007 off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2007-grey.gif || | | OS2007 off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2007-grey.gif ||'''deprecated''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OS2008 on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2008-green.gif || | | OS2008 on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2008-green.gif ||'''deprecated''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OS2008 off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2008-grey.gif || | | OS2008 off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2008-grey.gif ||'''deprecated''' | ||
|- | |||
| Maemo 3 on || || | |||
|- | |||
| Maemo 3 off || || | |||
|- | |||
| Maemo 4 on || || | |||
|- | |||
| Maemo 4 off || || | |||
|- | |||
| Maemo 5 on || || | |||
|- | |||
| Maemo 5 off || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| PC on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/pc-green.gif || | | PC on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/pc-green.gif || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PC off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/pc-grey.gif || | | PC off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/pc-grey.gif || | ||
|- | |||
| Default avatar || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/hackergotchi-notfound.png || | |||
|} | |} | ||