Talk:Maemo Summit 2009/Schedule: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>vdvsx No edit summary |
imported>vdvsx |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| App developers 1 | | App developers 1 | ||
| Platform developers 1 | | Platform developers 1 | ||
|- | |||
| 11.30 - 11.55 | |||
| Users 2 | |||
| App developers 2 | |||
| Platform developers 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 12.00 - 12.25 | |||
| Users 3 | |||
| App developers 3 | |||
| Platform developers 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 12.30 - 12.55 | |||
| Users 4 | |||
| App developers 4 | |||
| Platform developers 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 13.00 - 14.30 | |||
| colspan="3" align="center" | Lunch | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:11, 23 June 2009
Draft Schedule
Saturday 10
| Hours | Track 1 | Track 2 | Track 3 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 9.00 | Doors Open | ||
| 10.00 - 10.55 | Keynote 1 | ||
| 11.00 - 11.25 | Users 1 | App developers 1 | Platform developers 1 |
| 11.30 - 11.55 | Users 2 | App developers 2 | Platform developers 2 |
| 12.00 - 12.25 | Users 3 | App developers 3 | Platform developers 3 |
| 12.30 - 12.55 | Users 4 | App developers 4 | Platform developers 4 |
| 13.00 - 14.30 | Lunch | ||