Apkenv/Apps Compatibility: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>thedead1440 No edit summary |
imported>thedead1440 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ICS File Explorer Doggie || 1.2 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || Not a native .apk || harmattan.2012-10-21b | |ICS File Explorer Doggie || 1.2 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || Not a native .apk || harmattan.2012-10-21b | ||
|- | |||
|Skype || 2.1.0.46 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || Missing library dependencies || harmattan.2012-10-21b | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:55, 22 October 2012
| SoftwareFullName | Version | Status | Bug(s) | Apkenv version |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samsung SmartView | 3.2.0 | Not Working | `global.jni_library != ((void *)0)' failed. | harmattan.2012-10-21 |
| Tapatalk | 2.4 | Not Working | `global.jni_library != ((void *)0)' failed. | harmattan.2012-10-21 |
| ICS File Explorer Doggie | 1.2 | Not Working | Not a native .apk | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Skype | 2.1.0.46 | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | harmattan.2012-10-21b |