Apkenv/Game Compatibility: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>aranelsurion New page: {| class="wikitable sortable" ! width="125" | SoftwareFullName ! width="100" | Version ! width="100" | Status ! width="300" | Bug(s) ! width="175" | Apkenv version |- |Jetpack Joyride || 1... |
imported>thedead1440 No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zombie Cafe || || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || `global.jni_library != ((void *)0)' failed. || harmattan.2012-10-21 | |Zombie Cafe || || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || `global.jni_library != ((void *)0)' failed. || harmattan.2012-10-21 | ||
|- | |||
|Angry Birds Space || 1.0.1 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || `global.jni_library != ((void *)0)' failed. || harmattan.2012-10-21 | |||
|- | |||
|Fruit Ninja || 1.7.5 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || `global.jni_library != ((void *)0)' failed. || harmattan.2012-10-21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:27, 21 October 2012
| SoftwareFullName | Version | Status | Bug(s) | Apkenv version |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jetpack Joyride | 1.3.5 | Not Working | `global.jni_library != ((void *)0)' failed. | harmattan.2012-10-21 |
| Bejeweled II | 2.0.11 | Not Working | `global.jni_library != ((void *)0)' failed. | harmattan.2012-10-21 |
| Cordy Sky | v11943 | Not Working | `shlib != ((void *)0)' failed. | harmattan.2012-10-21 |
| Zombie Cafe | Not Working | `global.jni_library != ((void *)0)' failed. | harmattan.2012-10-21 | |
| Angry Birds Space | 1.0.1 | Not Working | `global.jni_library != ((void *)0)' failed. | harmattan.2012-10-21 |
| Fruit Ninja | 1.7.5 | Not Working | `global.jni_library != ((void *)0)' failed. | harmattan.2012-10-21 |