FOSDEM 2009: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>vdvsx
No edit summary
imported>vdvsx
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|  ||  ||   
|  ||  ||   
|-
|  ||  ||
|-
|  ||  ||
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:15, 6 January 2009

Attendees

Please keep the list in alphabetical order by first name.

Name Nick Friday Beer Event ?
Valério Valério VDVsx Yes