FOSDEM 2009: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>vdvsx No edit summary |
imported>andre |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name || Nick || Friday Beer Event ? | ! Name || Nick || Friday Beer Event ? | ||
|- | |||
| Andre Klapper|| andre__ || Don't know yet (late arrival) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Valério Valério|| VDVsx || Yes | | Valério Valério|| VDVsx || Yes | ||
Revision as of 15:26, 6 January 2009
Attendees
Please keep the list in alphabetical order by first name.
| Name | Nick | Friday Beer Event ? |
|---|---|---|
| Andre Klapper | andre__ | Don't know yet (late arrival) |
| Valério Valério | VDVsx | Yes |