FOSDEM 2009: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>dneary
m FOSDEM2008 moved to FOSDEM 2008: Page naming conventions
imported>dneary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
{| border="1"  
{| border="1"  
|-
|-
! Name || Nick || Friday Beer Event ?
! Name !! Nick !! Friday Beer Event ?
|-
|-
|  Andre Klapper|| andre__ || Don't know yet (late arrival)
|  Andre Klapper|| andre__ || Don't know yet (late arrival)
|-
|  Dave Neary||  dneary || Maybe
|-
|-
|  Valério Valério|| VDVsx || Yes
|  Valério Valério|| VDVsx || Yes
|-
|  ||  ||
|-
|-
|  ||  ||   
|  ||  ||   
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:41, 6 January 2009

Attendees

Please keep the list in alphabetical order by first name.

Name Nick Friday Beer Event ?
Andre Klapper andre__ Don't know yet (late arrival)
Dave Neary dneary Maybe
Valério Valério VDVsx Yes