FOSDEM 2009: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>dneary
m FOSDEM 2008 moved to FOSDEM 2009: Ooops!
imported>lma
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|  Dave Neary||  dneary || Maybe
|  Dave Neary||  dneary || Maybe
|-
|  Lucas Maneos|| lma || Yes
|-
|-
|  Valério Valério|| VDVsx || Yes
|  Valério Valério|| VDVsx || Yes

Revision as of 13:15, 7 January 2009

Attendees

Please keep the list in alphabetical order by first name.

Name Nick Friday Beer Event ?
Andre Klapper andre__ Don't know yet (late arrival)
Dave Neary dneary Maybe
Lucas Maneos lma Yes
Valério Valério VDVsx Yes