FOSDEM 2009: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>lma
No edit summary
imported>dneary
Attendees: DN: I won't be going to FOSDEM.
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|  Andre Klapper|| andre__ || Don't know yet (late arrival)
|  Andre Klapper|| andre__ || Don't know yet (late arrival)
|-
|  Dave Neary||  dneary || Maybe
|-
|-
|  Lucas Maneos|| lma || Yes
|  Lucas Maneos|| lma || Yes

Revision as of 13:07, 15 January 2009

Attendees

Please keep the list in alphabetical order by first name.

Name Nick Friday Beer Event ?
Andre Klapper andre__ Don't know yet (late arrival)
Lucas Maneos lma Yes
Valério Valério VDVsx Yes