FOSDEM 2009: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>kaltsi |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Andre Klapper|| andre__ || Don't know yet (late arrival) | | Andre Klapper|| andre__ || Don't know yet (late arrival) | ||
|- | |||
| Juha Kallioinen|| kaltsi || Don't know arrival time yet | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lucas Maneos|| lma || Yes | | Lucas Maneos|| lma || Yes | ||
Revision as of 10:12, 23 January 2009
Attendees
People coming to Fosdem - http://fosdem.org
Please keep the list in alphabetical order by first name.
| Name | Nick | Friday Beer Event ? |
|---|---|---|
| Andre Klapper | andre__ | Don't know yet (late arrival) |
| Juha Kallioinen | kaltsi | Don't know arrival time yet |
| Lucas Maneos | lma | Yes |
| Nick Loeve | trickie | Yes |
| Quim Gil | qgil | Yes |
| Siarhei Siamashka | ssvb | Yes |
| Valério Valério | VDVsx | Yes |