Fremantle Developer Device Queue: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>frals m added frals to list |
imported>cosmo Added Ville Ranki |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| | | | ||
* [http://talk.maemo.org/showthread.php?t=32129 MMS Support] | * [http://talk.maemo.org/showthread.php?t=32129 MMS Support] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://maemo.org/profile/view/cosmo/ Ville Ranki] | |||
| | |||
* [http://www.siilihai.com Siilihai] Web Forum Reader | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:50, 6 November 2009
This is a list of developers who are working on projects for Fremantle who do not have access to any Fremantle devices for live testing purposes. This is to allow Nokia and/or the Maemo Community Council to redirect any available resources. Please link to your profile and products/packages to make the evaluation as easy as possible.
See also the related discussion threads in talk.maemo.org:
- N900 device program for maemo.org developers
- Proposal: To include some Core Members with low Karma in Dev Program
| Developer | Project(s)/Product(s) | |
|---|---|---|
| Nathan Anderson | ||
| Marcin | ||
| Kimitake |
| |
| Wilson Tang | ||
| Everaldo Canuto |
| |
| Detlef Schmicker |
| |
| Thierry Lagarde |
| |
| Timo Härkönen |
| |
| Igor Tkach | ||
| Nicola De Filippo | ||
| Andrew Zhilin |
| |
| Pete Foster |
| |
| Pavel Rojtberg |
| |
| Ben Martin |
| |
| Luke Dashjr |
|
|
| Pierre-Luc Beaudoin |
|
|
| Nick Leppänen Larsson | ||
| Ville Ranki |
|