Maemo.org Infrastructure/services: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>chainsawbike |
imported>chainsawbike |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| | | | ||
| 2013-11-12 | | 2013-11-12 | ||
|- | |||
| Repositories | |||
| http://repository.maemo.org | |||
| style="background-color:yellow;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> BUGS | |||
| X-Fade, Merlin1981 | |||
| | |||
| 2013-02-20 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:12, 12 November 2013
Services
| Resource | URL | Status | System Admin | Notes | Last status update |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maemo Main Web Site | http://www.maemo.org | OK | 2013-11-12 | ||
| Maemo Forums | http://talk.maemo.org | OK | chemist | vBulletin licence, Unlimited duration, no upgrades included, acquired on 2012-20-12 | 2013-11-12 |
| Maemo Wiki | http://wiki.maemo.org | OK | 2013-11-12 | ||
| Repositories | http://repository.maemo.org | BUGS | X-Fade, Merlin1981 | 2013-02-20 |