Maemo.org Sprints/April 10: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>feri |
imported>feri |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Must | | Must | ||
| [http://maemo.org/profile/view/feri/ Ferenc] | | [http://maemo.org/profile/view/feri/ Ferenc] | ||
| | | 50% | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:LightBlue" | |||
| 10.04-02 | |||
| Enable git over ssh support for garage projects. | |||
| Must | |||
| [http://maemo.org/profile/view/feri/ Ferenc] | |||
| 99% | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:53, 28 April 2010
April 2010 Sprint planning
- Planning meeting: none
Tasks
Ongoing tasks carried here from the previous sprint + New tasks committed by their owners in the sprint meeting. They come from the tasks in the Backlog and the Proposals.
| Completed | Good progress | Just standing | Some help needed! | Really stuck/delayed |
| Task ID | Task | Sprint priority | Owner | Percentage complete | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.04-01 | Web site bug fixing - Fix 10 bugs and get updates for another 20 | Must | Ferenc | 50% | |
| 10.04-02 | Enable git over ssh support for garage projects. | Must | Ferenc | 99% |
Actions
None yet
Activity log
Latest activity report goes on top. Activity will be reported here, Qaiku #maemork channel (Atom feed) or talk.maemo.org.
<rss title="off" desc="off" text time="3600">http://pipes.yahoo.com/pipes/pipe.run?_id=b517f9f63b700b37c72fd42ebda3bca3&_render=rss&channel=maemork&v=6</rss>