Maemo.org Sprints/January 10: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>vdvsx |
imported>feri |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Percentage complete | ! Percentage complete | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- style="background:LightBlue" | |||
| 9.10-07 | |||
| Server migration | |||
| Must | |||
| [http://maemo.org/profile/view/feri/ Ferenc] | |||
| 90% | |||
| The only server left is scratchbox.org. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:40, 15 January 2010
January 2010 Sprint planning
- Planning meeting: Tuesday, 5th January 14:30 UTC in #maemo-meeting.
- Follows December 09. Precedes February 10.
Tasks
Ongoing tasks carried here from the previous sprint + New tasks committed by their owners in the sprint meeting. They come from the tasks in the Backlog and the Proposals.
| Completed | Good progress | Just standing | Some help needed! | Really stuck/delayed |
| Task ID | Task | Sprint priority | Owner | Percentage complete | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9.10-07 | Server migration | Must | Ferenc | 90% | The only server left is scratchbox.org. |
Actions
None yet
Activity log
Latest activity report goes on top. Activity will be reported here, Qaiku #maemork channel (Atom feed) or talk.maemo.org.
<rss title="off" desc="off" text time="3600">http://pipes.yahoo.com/pipes/pipe.run?_id=b517f9f63b700b37c72fd42ebda3bca3&_render=rss&channel=maemork&v=6</rss>