MeeCoLay/Compatibility: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>marmistrz No edit summary |
imported>michaaa62 No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ebay Bargains || ebaybargains-fumbo || 1.0.3 || style="background-color:green;" | Working || Rotation lock required || 0.9.0 | | Ebay Bargains || ebaybargains-fumbo || 1.0.3 || style="background-color:green;" | Working || Rotation lock required || 0.9.0 | ||
|- | |||
| guessCricket || guesscricket || 1.0.0 || style="background-color:green;" | Working || Rotation lock required || 0.9.0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:43, 28 May 2012
| App Name | Package name | Version | Status | Bug(s) | MeeCoLay version |
| Allegro | allegro | 1.0 | Working | N/A | 0.9.0 |
| Ebay Bargains | ebaybargains-fumbo | 1.0.3 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.0 |
| guessCricket | guesscricket | 1.0.0 | Working | Rotation lock required | 0.9.0 |