Microemulator/Compatibility: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>marmistrz
mNo edit summary
imported>marmistrz
panzer general
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Crazy Penguin Catapult 2 || game || style="background-color:green;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Working || Running slowly, but playable
|Crazy Penguin Catapult 2 || game || style="background-color:green;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Working || Running slowly, but playable
|-
|Panzer General || game || style="background-color:Red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || log will be pasted soon
|-
|-
|Mini Commander || file manager || style="background-color:Red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || [http://pastebin.com/wAQHTvJU log]
|Mini Commander || file manager || style="background-color:Red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || [http://pastebin.com/wAQHTvJU log]

Revision as of 12:35, 29 December 2011

SoftwareFullName Software type Status Notes
Crazy Penguin Catapult 2 game 1 Working Running slowly, but playable
Panzer General game 1 Not Working log will be pasted soon
Mini Commander file manager 1 Not Working log