Opt Problem/Non-Optified packages: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>jukey m →List |
imported>jukey No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==List== | ==List== | ||
{| class="sortable" width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | {| class="sortable" width="100%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" | ||
| Line 43: | Line 36: | ||
| https://bugs.maemo.org/show_bug.cgi?id=6741 | | https://bugs.maemo.org/show_bug.cgi?id=6741 | ||
| bug reported | | bug reported | ||
|- | |||
| [http://maemo.org/packages/view/openssh-server/ openssh-server] | |||
| 0.5 MB | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [http://maemo.org/packages/view/openssh-client/ openssh-client] | |||
| 1.2 MB | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://wiki.maemo.org/index.php?title=Opt_Problem/Non-Optified_packages&action=submit Add packages...] | | [http://wiki.maemo.org/index.php?title=Opt_Problem/Non-Optified_packages&action=submit Add packages...] | ||
Revision as of 13:47, 12 December 2009
List
| Package |
Diskspace |
Bug report |
Status |
| Fennec/Firefox | 30 MB | https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=526791 | optified |
| PackageView | 2.5 MB | https://sourceforge.net/tracker/?func=detail&aid=2910777&group_id=112947&atid=663665 | bug reported |
| Midnight Commander (mc) | 6.5 MB | no tracking tool available | listed here |
| sharing-service-evernote | 5.8 MB | https://bugs.maemo.org/show_bug.cgi?id=6737 | bug reported |
| fbreader / libzlibrary | 1.8 MB / 3.5 MB | listed here | |
| tutorial-home-applet | 1.3 MB | https://bugs.maemo.org/show_bug.cgi?id=6741 | bug reported |
| openssh-server | 0.5 MB | ||
| openssh-client | 1.2 MB | ||
| Add packages... |
What to do with this list?