Opt Problem/Non-Optified packages: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>josefdk m →List: added theremin |
imported>jukey No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [http://maemo.org/packages/view/vagalume/ Vagalume] | |||
| 0.75 MB | |||
| https://garage.maemo.org/tracker/index.php?func=detail&aid=4900&group_id=447&atid=1709 | |||
| bug reported | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://wiki.maemo.org/index.php?title=Opt_Problem/Non-Optified_packages&action=submit Add packages...] | | [http://wiki.maemo.org/index.php?title=Opt_Problem/Non-Optified_packages&action=submit Add packages...] | ||
Revision as of 12:03, 15 December 2009
List
| Package |
Diskspace |
Bug report |
Status |
| Fennec/Firefox | 30 MB | https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=526791 | optified |
| PackageView | 2.5 MB | https://sourceforge.net/tracker/?func=detail&aid=2910777&group_id=112947&atid=663665 | bug reported |
| Midnight Commander (mc) | 6.5 MB | no tracking tool available | listed here |
| sharing-service-evernote | 5.8 MB | https://bugs.maemo.org/show_bug.cgi?id=6737 | bug reported |
| fbreader / libzlibrary | 1.8 MB / 3.5 MB | listed here | |
| tutorial-home-applet | 1.3 MB | https://bugs.maemo.org/show_bug.cgi?id=6741 | bug reported |
| openssh-server | 0.5 MB | ||
| openssh-client | 1.2 MB | ||
| theremin | |||
| Vagalume | 0.75 MB | https://garage.maemo.org/tracker/index.php?func=detail&aid=4900&group_id=447&atid=1709 | bug reported |
| Add packages... |
What to do with this list?