Preenv/Free apps: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>marmistrz info |
imported>marmistrz angry birds hd |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Here there will be the free apps' links | Here there will be the free apps' links | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
| App | |||
| Original download page | |||
| Talk.maemo.org post | |||
|- | |||
|Angry Birds HD | |||
|[https://developer.palm.com/appredirect/?packageid=com.rovio.angrybirdshd com.rovio.angrybirdshd] | |||
|[http://talk.maemo.org/showpost.php?p=1170801&postcount=6 link] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 18:18, 2 March 2012
Here there will be the free apps' links
| App | Original download page | Talk.maemo.org post |
| Angry Birds HD | com.rovio.angrybirdshd | link |