Task:Improving maemo.org/Graphics: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>dneary
Correct favourite & bury links
imported>xfade
Fixed external images and add more icons.
Line 42: Line 42:
| Not abuse || http://static.maemo.org/stock-icons/16x16/approved.png ||
| Not abuse || http://static.maemo.org/stock-icons/16x16/approved.png ||
|-
|-
| OS2006 on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2006-green.gif ||
| OS2006 on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2006-green.gif ||'''deprecated'''
|-
|-
| OS2006 off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2006-grey.gif ||
| OS2006 off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2006-grey.gif ||'''deprecated'''
|-
|-
| OS2007 on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2007-green.gif ||
| OS2007 on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2007-green.gif ||'''deprecated'''
|-
|-
| OS2007 off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2007-grey.gif ||
| OS2007 off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2007-grey.gif ||'''deprecated'''
|-
|-
| OS2008 on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2008-green.gif ||
| OS2008 on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2008-green.gif ||'''deprecated'''
|-
|-
| OS2008 off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2008-grey.gif ||
| OS2008 off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2008-grey.gif ||'''deprecated'''
|-
| Maemo 3 on || ||
|-
| Maemo 3 off || ||
|-
| Maemo 4 on || ||
|-
| Maemo 4 off || ||
|-
| Maemo 5 on || ||
|-
| Maemo 5 off || ||
|-
|-
| PC on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/pc-green.gif ||
| PC on || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/pc-green.gif ||
|-
|-
| PC off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/pc-grey.gif ||
| PC off || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/pc-grey.gif ||
|-
| Default avatar || http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/hackergotchi-notfound.png ||
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:35, 19 January 2009

Graphics resources required for maemo.org

Name Current New
Thumbs up on http://static.maemo.org/net.nemein.favourites/bury.png
Thumbs up off http://static.maemo.org/net.nemein.favourites/not-buried.png
Thumbs up rollover http://static.maemo.org/net.nemein.favourites/not-buried-hover.png
Heart on http://static.maemo.org/net.nemein.favourites/favorite.png
Heart off http://static.maemo.org/net.nemein.favourites/not-favorite.png
Heart rollover http://static.maemo.org/net.nemein.favourites/not-favorite-hover.png
Star on http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/orange_star.gif
Star off http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/grey_star.gif
List Bullet 1 See front page
List Bullet 2 http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/arrow.png
Online http://static.maemo.org/net.nehmer.account/online.png
Offline http://static.maemo.org/net.nehmer.account/offline.png
Default buddy icon None?
Default application http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/no-screenshot.png
Add new application http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/add-application.gif
Click to install http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/install_button_small.png
Trash http://static.maemo.org/stock-icons/16x16/trash.png
Delete http://static.maemo.org/stock-icons/16x16/editdelete.png
Not abuse http://static.maemo.org/stock-icons/16x16/approved.png
OS2006 on http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2006-green.gif deprecated
OS2006 off http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2006-grey.gif deprecated
OS2007 on http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2007-green.gif deprecated
OS2007 off http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2007-grey.gif deprecated
OS2008 on http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2008-green.gif deprecated
OS2008 off http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/os2008-grey.gif deprecated
Maemo 3 on
Maemo 3 off
Maemo 4 on
Maemo 4 off
Maemo 5 on
Maemo 5 off
PC on http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/pc-green.gif
PC off http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/pc-grey.gif
Default avatar http://static.maemo.org/style_maemo2007/hackergotchi-notfound.png