Web browser: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>sim6
No edit summary
imported>sim6
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| Digia@Web ||  http://maemo.org/packages/view/digiaatweb/ || yes || yes
| Digia@Web ||  http://maemo.org/packages/view/digiaatweb/ || yes || yes
|-
| Midori || http://maemo.org/packages/view/midori/ || yes || yes
|-
|-
| Crochik Macuco || http://maemo.org/downloads/product/Maemo5/macuco2/ || yes || yes
| Crochik Macuco || http://maemo.org/downloads/product/Maemo5/macuco2/ || yes || yes
|-
|-
| Fennec || http://maemo.org/packages/view/fennec/ || yes || yes
| Fennec || http://maemo.org/packages/view/fennec/ || yes || yes
|-
| Midori || http://maemo.org/packages/view/midori/ || yes || yes
|-
|-
| Tear || http://maemo.org/packages/view/tear/ || no || yes
| Tear || http://maemo.org/packages/view/tear/ || no || yes

Revision as of 15:19, 5 May 2012