Xscreensaver: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>vasvlad No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
This port adapted for using with [http://maemo.org/downloads/product/Maemo5/live-wallpaper/ LiveWallpaper] | This port adapted for using with [http://maemo.org/downloads/product/Maemo5/live-wallpaper/ LiveWallpaper] | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 | |||
! col1 !! col2 | |||
|- | |||
| Theme || Working | |||
|- | |||
| abstractile || | |||
|- | |||
| anemone || | |||
|- | |||
| anemotaxis || | |||
|- | |||
| apollonian || | |||
|- | |||
| apple2 || | |||
|- | |||
| attraction || | |||
|- | |||
| barcode || | |||
|- | |||
| blaster || | |||
|- | |||
| blitspin || | |||
|- | |||
| boxfit || | |||
|- | |||
| braid || | |||
|- | |||
| bsod || | |||
|- | |||
| bumps || | |||
|- | |||
| ccurve || | |||
|- | |||
| celtic || | |||
|- | |||
| cloudlife || | |||
|- | |||
| compass || | |||
|- | |||
| coral || | |||
|- | |||
| cosmos || | |||
|- | |||
| crystal || | |||
|- | |||
| cwaves || | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 19:28, 15 August 2010
Port Xscreensaver for Maemo
This port adapted for using with LiveWallpaper
| col1 | col2 |
|---|---|
| Theme | Working |
| abstractile | |
| anemone | |
| anemotaxis | |
| apollonian | |
| apple2 | |
| attraction | |
| barcode | |
| blaster | |
| blitspin | |
| boxfit | |
| braid | |
| bsod | |
| bumps | |
| ccurve | |
| celtic | |
| cloudlife | |
| compass | |
| coral | |
| cosmos | |
| crystal | |
| cwaves |