Xscreensaver: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 | {| class="wikitable sortable" border=1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Theme || | | Theme || Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| abstractile || | | abstractile || | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| cwaves || | | cwaves || | ||
|- | |||
| cynosure || | |||
|- | |||
| decayscreen || | |||
|- | |||
| deco || | |||
|- | |||
| deluxe || | |||
|- | |||
| demon || | |||
|- | |||
| discrete || | |||
|- | |||
| distort || | |||
|- | |||
| drift || | |||
|- | |||
| electricsheep|| | |||
|- | |||
| epicycle || | |||
|- | |||
| eruption || | |||
|- | |||
| euler2d || | |||
|- | |||
| extrusion || | |||
|- | |||
| fadeplot || | |||
|- | |||
| fiberlamp || | |||
|- | |||
| fireflies || | |||
|- | |||
| fireworkx || | |||
|- | |||
| flame || | |||
|- | |||
| flow || | |||
|- | |||
| fluidballs || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:29, 15 August 2010
Port Xscreensaver for Maemo
This port adapted for using with LiveWallpaper
| Theme | Status |
| abstractile | |
| anemone | |
| anemotaxis | |
| apollonian | |
| apple2 | |
| attraction | |
| barcode | |
| blaster | |
| blitspin | |
| boxfit | |
| braid | |
| bsod | |
| bumps | |
| ccurve | |
| celtic | |
| cloudlife | |
| compass | |
| coral | |
| cosmos | |
| crystal | |
| cwaves | |
| cynosure | |
| decayscreen | |
| deco | |
| deluxe | |
| demon | |
| discrete | |
| distort | |
| drift | |
| electricsheep | |
| epicycle | |
| eruption | |
| euler2d | |
| extrusion | |
| fadeplot | |
| fiberlamp | |
| fireflies | |
| fireworkx | |
| flame | |
| flow | |
| fluidballs |