User:Dneary: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>dneary
Change to staging area templates
imported>dneary
No edit summary
Line 47: Line 47:
|}
|}


<!-- Troubleshooting -->
<!-- User documentation -->


|style="border:1px solid transparent"|
|style="border:1px solid transparent"|
|class="MainPageBG category_block"|
|class="MainPageBG category_block"|
{| width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" style="vertical-align:top; background:#fff0df;"
{| width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" style="vertical-align:top; background:#fff0df;"
! <div class="category_header">[[Image:Maemo question icon-fade.png|52px|right]]<h2 style="font-size: 120%; font-weight: bold; position: absolute; z-index: 10; border: none; text-decoration: none">Troubleshooting</h2></div>
! <div class="category_header">[[Image:Maemo question icon-fade.png|52px|right]]<h2 style="font-size: 120%; font-weight: bold; position: absolute; z-index: 10; border: none; text-decoration: none">User documentation</h2></div>
|-
|-
|style="color:#000;"|
|style="color:#000;"|
{{Troubleshooting staging}}
{{Users staging}}
|-
|}
 
<!-- Tips & How Tos -->
 
|style="border:1px solid transparent"|
|class="MainPageBG category_block"|
{| width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" style="vertical-align:top; background:#fff0df;"
! <div class="category_header">[[Image:Maemo Info icon-fade.png|52px|right]]<h2 style="font-size: 120%; font-weight: bold; position: absolute; z-index: 10; border: none; text-decoration: none">Tips & How Tos</h2></div>
|-
|style="color:#000;"|
{{Tips & How Tos staging}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 16:45, 9 June 2008

Staging ground for new main page

Welcome to the maemo wiki.
1 articles.

This wiki is to replace old one. There is no registration form, just use your login information from Garage.



Template:Community staging


Development

Template:Development staging


Template:Users staging