User:Generalantilles/Sandbox/Front page HTML: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>generalantilles
No edit summary
imported>generalantilles
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:


{|style="margin:0px 0px 0px 0px; background:none;"
{|style="margin:0px 0px 0px 0px; background:none;"
|class="MainPageBG" style="width:33%; border:1px solid #e2dbd2; background:#fff0df; vertical-align:top; color:#000;"|
|class="MainPageBG" style="width:25%; border:1px solid #e2dbd2; background:#fff0df; vertical-align:top; color:#000;"|
{|width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" style="vertical-align:top; background:#fff0df;"
{|width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" style="vertical-align:top; background:#fff0df;"
! <h2 style="margin:0; background:#ffd9ac; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #aea395; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Community</h2>
! <h2 style="margin:0; background:#ffd9ac; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #aea395; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Community</h2>
Line 16: Line 16:
|}
|}
|style="border:1px solid transparent"|
|style="border:1px solid transparent"|
|class="MainPageBG" style="width:33%; border:1px solid #e2dbd2; background:#fff0df; vertical-align:top;"|
|class="MainPageBG" style="width:25%; border:1px solid #e2dbd2; background:#fff0df; vertical-align:top;"|
{| width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" style="vertical-align:top; background:#fff0df;"
{| width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" style="vertical-align:top; background:#fff0df;"
! <h2 style="margin:0; background:#ffd9ac; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #aea395; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Development</h2>
! <h2 style="margin:0; background:#ffd9ac; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #aea395; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Development</h2>
Line 25: Line 25:
|}
|}
|style="border:1px solid transparent"|
|style="border:1px solid transparent"|
|class="MainPageBG" style="width:33%; border:1px solid #e2dbd2; background:#fff0df; vertical-align:top;"|
|class="MainPageBG" style="width:25%; border:1px solid #e2dbd2; background:#fff0df; vertical-align:top;"|
{| width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" style="vertical-align:top; background:#fff0df;"
{| width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" style="vertical-align:top; background:#fff0df;"
! <h2 style="margin:0; background:#ffd9ac; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #aea395; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Software</h2>
! <h2 style="margin:0; background:#ffd9ac; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #aea395; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">Troubleshooting</h2>
|-
|-
|style="color:#000;"|
|style="color:#000;"|
*[[:Category:OS2005]]
*[:Category:Troubleshooting]
*[[:Category:OS2006]]
|-
*[[:Category:OS2007]]
|}
*[[:Category:OS2008]]
|style="border:1px solid transparent"|
|class="MainPageBG" style="width:25%; border:1px solid #e2dbd2; background:#fff0df; vertical-align:top;"|
{| width="100%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="5" style="vertical-align:top; background:#fff0df;"
! <h2 style="margin:0; background:#ffd9ac; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #aea395; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">HowTos & Tips</h2>
|-
|style="color:#000;"|
*[:Category:HowTos]
*[:Category:Tips&Tricks]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:41, 22 May 2008

Welcome to the maemo wiki

This wiki has to replace old one. There is no registration form, just use your login information from Garage.



Community

Development

Troubleshooting

  • [:Category:Troubleshooting]

HowTos & Tips

  • [:Category:HowTos]
  • [:Category:Tips&Tricks]