Administrator holidays: Difference between revisions

From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>dneary
No edit summary
imported>andre
remove Tero...
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
| Stefano ||  
| Stefano ||  
|-
| Tero (no real rights) ||
|-
|-
| Marcell (absolutely last resort) ||  
| Marcell (absolutely last resort) ||  

Revision as of 13:09, 28 June 2011

Upcoming vacations for maemo.org staff and related people with admin rights:

Person Time away (format dd-mm-yyyy)
Niels
Andre (no access to most servers) 2010/11/01 - 2010/11/07
Ferenc
Stefano
Marcell (absolutely last resort)