Apkenv/Game Compatibility: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>thedead1440 No edit summary |
imported>tanrax No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Swing Shot || 1.00.06 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || Missing library dependencies || harmattan.2012-10-21b | |Swing Shot || 1.00.06 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || Missing library dependencies || harmattan.2012-10-21b | ||
|- | |||
|World of Goo || 1.00 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || Missing library dependencies || Fremantle.2012-10-21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:45, 21 October 2012
| SoftwareFullName | Version | Status | Bug(s) | Apkenv version |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jetpack Joyride | 1.3.5 | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Bejeweled II | 2.0.11 | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Cordy Sky | v11943 | Not Working | Not a native .apk | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Zombie Cafe | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | harmattan.2012-10-21b | |
| Angry Birds Space | 1.0.1 | Not Working | Segmentation fault | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Fruit Ninja | 1.7.5 | Not Working | Not supported yet | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Doodle Jump | 1.3.11 | Not Working | Not a native .apk | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Solitaire Double-Deck HD | 1.0 | Not Working | Not a native .apk | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Swing Shot | 1.00.06 | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| World of Goo | 1.00 | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | Fremantle.2012-10-21 |