Apkenv/Game Compatibility: Difference between revisions
From Maemo Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>thedead1440 No edit summary |
imported>thedead1440 No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Real Football 2013 || 1.0.3 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || Not a native .apk || harmattan.2012-10-21b | |Real Football 2013 || 1.0.3 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || Not a native .apk || harmattan.2012-10-21b | ||
|- | |||
|Fantashooting || 1.0 || style="background-color:red;" |<span style="display:none">1</span> Not Working || Not a native .apk || harmattan.2012-10-21b | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:04, 21 October 2012
| SoftwareFullName | Version | Status | Bug(s) | Apkenv version |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jetpack Joyride | 1.3.5 | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Bejeweled II | 2.0.11 | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Cordy Sky | v11943 | Not Working | Not a native .apk | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Zombie Cafe | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | harmattan.2012-10-21b | |
| Angry Birds Space | 1.0.1 | Not Working | Segmentation fault | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Fruit Ninja Free | 1.6.2.10 | Not Working | open /dev/sequencer or /dev/snd/seq: No such file or directory; Segmentation Fault | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Fruit Ninja | 1.7.5 | Not Working | Not supported yet | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Doodle Jump | 1.3.11 | Not Working | Not a native .apk | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Solitaire Double-Deck HD | 1.0 | Not Working | Not a native .apk | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Swing Shot | 1.00.06 | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| World of Goo | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | Fremantle.2012-10-21 | |
| Osmos tablet version | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | Fremantle.2012-10-21 | |
| Osmos handset version | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | Fremantle.2012-10-21 | |
| Edge | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | Fremantle.2012-10-21 | |
| Anomaly | Not Working | Missing library dependencies | Fremantle.2012-10-21 | |
| Highway Rider | 1.3.1 | Not Working | Not a native .apk | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Age of Zombies | 1.0.7 | Not Working | Not supported yet | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Real Football 2013 | 1.0.3 | Not Working | Not a native .apk | harmattan.2012-10-21b |
| Fantashooting | 1.0 | Not Working | Not a native .apk | harmattan.2012-10-21b |